Loading...

MSPs

You can get in touch with our MSPs directly by using the following standard email format:

Name.Surname.MSP@nullparliament.scot

Ruth Davidson MSPLeader of the Scottish Conservative & Unionist Group
Jamie Greene MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Education and Skills
Liam Kerr MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Justice
Donald Cameron MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Health and Sport
Murdo Fraser MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Finance
Liz Smith MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Environment, Climate Change and Land Reform
Oliver Mundell MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Rural Economy and Tourism
Dean Lockhart MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for the Constitution, Europe and External Affairs
Annie Wells MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Communities and Local Government
Maurice Golden MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Economy, Fair Work and Culture
Graham Simpson MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Transport, Infrastructure and Connectivity
Rachel Hamilton MSPShadow Cabinet Secretary for Social Security and Older People
Miles Briggs MSPChief Whip
Maurice Corry MSPShadow Minister for Veterans
Alexander Burnett MSPShadow Minister for Energy, Connectivity and the Islands
Margaret Mitchell MSPShadow Minister for Community Safety
Alison Harris MSPShadow Minister for Children and Young People
Jamie Halcro Johnston MSPShadow Minister for Further Education, Higher Education and Science
Alexander Stewart MSPShadow Minister for Local Government, Housing and Planning
Gordon LindhurstShadow Minister for Business, Fair Work and Skills and Convener of the Economy, Fair Work and Culture Committee
Brian WhittleShadow Minister for Public Health, Mental Health, Sport and Wellbeing
Peter Chapman MSPShadow Minister for Europe and International Development
Jeremy Balfour MSPShadow Minister for Older People and Equalities
Michelle Ballantyne MSPShadow Minister for Trade, Investment and Innovation
Bill Bowman MSPShadow Minister for Public Finance and Migration and Convener of the Delegated Powers and Land Reform Committee
Finlay Carson MSPShadow Minister for Rural Affairs and the Natural Environment

Adam Tomkins MSP
Convener of the Justice Committee

Edward Mountain MSP

Convener of the Rural Economy and Connectivity Committee
Jackson Carlaw MSP


Tom Mason MSP


John Scott MSP